s

3D экскурсия

+7(495) 212-16-61

Галерея

Расписание

 

1 класс

3 класс

4 класс

5 класс

6 класс

7 класс

8 класс

9 класс

10 класс

Понедельник

1

8:00-8:45

 

Матем.

 

 

 

Рус. яз.

История

 

Алгебра

2

8:50-9:35

Лит. чт.

Анг. яз.

 

 

 

История

Рус. яз.

 

Геометр.

3

9:40-10:25

Рус. яз.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

10:30-11:15

Матем.

 

Анг. яз.

История

Анг. яз.

 

 

Рус. яз.

 

5

11:20-12:05

 

 

Матем.

Рус. яз.

Матем.

 

 

Анг. яз.

 

6

12:10-12:55

 

 

Анг. яз.

Рус. яз.

Физика

 

История

 

7

13:00-13:45

 

Лит. чт.

Литерат.

 

Анг. яз.

Физика

 

История

8

13:50-14:35

 

Рус. яз.

 

История

Рус. яз.

Анг. яз.

Алгебра

 

9

14:40-15:25

 

 

 

Общест.

Рус. яз.

 

Физика

Анг. яз.

Вторник

1

8:00-8:45

 

Рус. яз.

 

 

 

 

Геометр.

 

Рус. яз.

2

8:50-9:35

Окр. мир.

 

 

 

Географ.

Физика

 

Литерат.

3

9:40-10:25

Матем.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

10:30-11:15

Рус. яз.

 

 

Географ.

Рус. яз.

 

 

Алгебра

 

5

11:20-12:05

 

 

Матем.

 

Литерат.

 

 

Физика

 

6

12:10-12:55

 

 

 

Рус. яз.

 

 

Биология

 

Алгебра

7

13:00-13:45

Окр. мир.

Матем.

Географ.

Литерат.

 

Химия

8

13:50-14:35

 

Лит. чт.

 

 

Геометр.

Рус. яз.

Биология

Общест.

9

14:40-15:25

 

 

Рус. яз.

 

 

Биология

Географ.

Рус. яз.

Физика

Среда

1

8:00-8:45

 

Анг. яз.

 

 

 

Рус. яз.

Алгебра

 

Химия

2

8:50-9:35

Матем.

 

 

 

Алгебра

Анг. яз.

 

Биология

3

9:40-10:25

Рус. яз.

 

Литерат.

 

 

 

 

 

4

10:30-11:15

Лит. чт.

 

Матем.

Анг. яз.

 

 

Химия

 

5

11:20-12:05

 

 

Анг. яз.

Матем.

Рус. яз.

 

 

Биология

 

6

12:10-12:55

Лит. чт.

Анг. яз.

 

 

Общест.

Рус. яз.

Геометр.

7

13:00-13:45

 

 

 

 

Биология

Географ.

Алгебра

Анг. яз.

Литерат.

8

13:50-14:35

 

Рус. яз.

 

 

Литерат.

Анг. яз.

Химия

Алгебра

 

9

14:40-15:25

 

 

 

Рус. яз.

Матем.

 

 

Общест.

Анг. яз.

Четверг

1

8:00-8:45

 

Рус. яз.

 

 

 

Алгебра

 

 

Рус. яз.

2

8:50-9:35

Окр. мир.

 

 

 

Физика

Рус. яз.

 

Географ.

3

9:40-10:25

Матем.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

10:30-11:15

Лит. чт.

 

 

Рус. яз.

История

 

 

 

 

5

11:20-12:05

 

 

Матем.

История

Матем.

 

 

Литерат.

 

6

12:10-12:55

 

Матем.

 

 

Рус. яз.

 

Геометр.

Географ.

История

7

13:00-13:45

Лит. чт.

Матем.

Общест.

История

Литерат.

 

 

8

13:50-14:35

 

 

Рус. яз.

Матем.

 

Общест.

История

Литерат.

 

9

14:40-15:25

 

 

 

 

Литерат.

Геометр.

Географ.

История

 

Пятница

1

8:00-8:45

 

Матем.

 

 

 

Рус. яз.

Анг. яз.

 

Алгебра

2

8:50-9:35

Лит. чт.

Анг. яз.

 

 

 

Литерат.

Алгебра

Биология

3

9:40-10:25

Рус. яз.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

10:30-11:15

Матем.

 

Анг. яз.

Литерат.

Матем.

 

 

Химия

 

5

11:20-12:05

 

 

Рус. яз.

Рус. яз.

Анг. яз.

 

 

Геометр.

 

6

12:10-12:55

 

Рус. яз.

 

Анг. яз.

 

Биология

Рус. яз.

 

Физика

7

13:00-13:45

 

 

Матем.

 

Рус. яз.

 

Биология

Геометр.

Анг. яз.

8

13:50-14:35

 

Окр. мир.

 

Алгебра

Химия

Анг. яз.

Литерат.

9

14:40-15:25

 

 

 

Биология

Матем.

Анг. яз.

Литерат.

Географ.

 

14

14

14

21

22

23

25

24

23

1 к. 1 эт.

2 к. 2 эт.

3 к. 2 эт.

4 к. 3 эт.

5 к. 3 эт.

Столовая