Tennis has to become everything to you
if you're going to make it
                        to the top.
                                   You have to live it.
Monica Seles
+7 (495) 212-16-61

Job Vacancies

read more...

Student of month

read more...

Live video from the courts

read more...

Our youtube channel

read more...

Students’ track record
награда 1.jpg2016 ITF Junior World Champion
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
June, 2017
Paris (France)
награда 2.jpg Tennis Europe 1 category PETITS AS Tarbes 2017 U14 Winner (singles)
Maria Timofeeva
Coach: Egor Puntus  
January, 2017
Tarbes (France)награда 4.jpg
награда 1.jpgTennis Europe 1 category PETITS AS Tarbes 2017 U14 Winner (doubles)
Maria Timofeeva
Coach: Egor Puntus   
January, 2017
Tarbes (France)
награда 3.jpgWinner - Tennis Europe 1 category O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2017 U14 (singles)
Maria Timofeeva
Coach: Egor Puntus   
January, 2017
AOA, Khmki (Russian Federation)
награда 5.jpgWinner - Tennis Europe 1 category O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2017 U14 (doubles)
Maria Timofeeva
Coach: Egor Puntus   
January, 2017
AOA, Khmki (Russian Federation)
кубок-run-up.jpgTE 2016 European Junior Championships 16 & under (doubles) Runner Up
Vlada Koval
Coach: Sergey Nikischikhin 
July, 2016
Moscow (Russia)

кубок-звезда.jpgRTT Championship of Russia U16 (singles) Winner
Vlada Koval
Coach: Sergey Nikischikhin
June, 2016
Balashikha (Russia)

The-Junior-Championships,-Wimbledon-Winner.jpgThe Junior Championships, Wimbledon Winner (singles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina  
July, 2016
London (United Kingdom)
ITF-Grade-1-Nike-Junior-International-Roehampton-Winner.jpgITF Grade 1 Nike Junior International Roehampton Winner (singles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina  
June, 2016
London (United Kingdom)
кубок 5.jpgWinner RTT Cup U12 (singles)
Ksenia Aleshina
Coach: Dmitry Novikov  
October, 2015
Saransk (RussianFederation)
кубок 4.jpgFinalist - US Open Junior Tennis Championship-2015 (doubles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina   
September, 2015
New York (USA)
кубок 6.jpgBest player of the Tennis Europe Nations Challenge G12 finals in the Russian team
Ksenia Aleshina
Coach: Dmitry Novikov  
August, 2015
Ajaccio (Corsica, France)
кубок 1.jpgWinner - Spring Championship of the Penza region 9-10 years
Alina Kostina  
Coach: Alexander Maltsev   
April, 2015
Penza (Russian Federation)
кубок 3.jpgWinner - Tennis Europe 1 category O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2015 U14 (doubles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina    
January, 2015
AOA, Khmki (Russian Federation)
кубок 2.jpgWinner - Tennis Europe 1 category O1 Properties Christmas Cup 2015 U14 (singles)
Anastasia Potapova  
Coach: Irina Doronina   
January, 2015
AOA, Khmki (Russian Federation)
113.jpgRTT Winter Championship of St. Petersburg Winner in the category of  9-10 years (singles)
Egor Struchevsky
Coach: Sergey Vorobyov/Egor Kuzlyanov
February, 2015
St.Petersburg
х.jpgTennis Europe 1 category PETITS AS Tarbes 2015 U14 Winner (doubles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
January, 2015
Tarbes (France)
ъ.jpgTennis Europe 1 category PETITS AS Tarbes 2015 U14 Winner (singles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
January, 2015
Tarbes (France)
щ.jpgRTT "Championship CSKA prizes and weathering A.Olhovskogo E.Manyukovoy» U18 Winner, (singles)
Ekaterina Kazionova
Coach: Sergey Nikishchikhin
December, 2014
Moscow
ш.jpgUSTA Junior Orange Bowl 53rd International Tennis Championships U14 Winner
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
December, 2014
Miami (USA)
ц.jpgRTT "Championship Klin» U12 Bronze medalist (singles)
Maxim Dontsov
Coach: Sergey Vorobyov/Egor Kuzlyanov
October, 2014
Klin (Russia)
й.jpgRTT "Championship Klin» U12 Winner (singles)
Alexander Krylov
Coach: Sergey Vorobyov/Egor Kuzlyanov
October, 2014
Klin (Russia)
у.jpgThe winner of the 2014 ITF World Junior Tennis Finals U14 national team of Russia
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
August, 2014
Prostějov Czech Rep.
з.jpgITF G3 Fergana Cup 2014 Winner (singles)
Ekaterina Kazionova
Coach: Sergey Nikishchikhin
August, 2014
Fergana Uzbekistan
е.jpgEuropean Junior Championships-2014 U14 Winner (doubles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
July, 2014
Plzen, Czech Rep.
112.jpgRTT Russian Championship U14 Finalist  (singles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
May, 2014
Moscow
г.jpgRTT Russian Championship U14 Winner  (doubles)
Anastasia Potapova
Coach: Irina Doronina
May, 2014
Moscow
а.jpgITF G4 Messika Open Winner (singles)
Anastasia Potapova  
Coach: Irina Doronina   
April, 2014
Bat Yam, Israel
к.jpgTennis Europe Winter Cups by HEAD Finals U14 Winner in the team Russia
Anastasia Potapova  
Coach: Irina Doronina   
February, 2014
Czech Republic
Malashina Stanislava 2nd place in the RTT tournament "Tennis-Park" on prizes of the Intraros company
Maksim Dontsov
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
March 17-22, 2014
Russia, Moscow
Malashina Stanislava The winner team championship of Russia
Team of Moscow region (Anastasiya Potapova/Sofia Epur)
Coach: A. Pavlov
2014, March 18-25
Russia, Togliatti
Malashina Stanislava The winner of tournament “Spring Cup FAUR-Souz 2014”
Maksim Dontsov
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
March 10-16, 2014
Russia, Moscow region, Pozdnyakovo village
Malashina Stanislava The winner of the RTT tournament "Cup of Cherkasova - 11"
Dontsov Maksim
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
February 24 - March 02, 2014
Russia, Moscow
Malashina Stanislava 3rd place in the tournament "Winter championship of the Penza region"
Doubles tournament
Alexander Krylov/Georgiy Tsinkovskiy
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
February 3-9, 2014
Russia, Penza
Malashina Stanislava 3rd place in the tournament "Winter championship of the Penza region"
Malashina Stanislava
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
February 3-9, 2014
Russia, Penza
Malashina Stanislava The prize-winner of the Winter Cup FAUR-Union-2013
Veresokina Yana
Coach: A. Maltsev
December 16-21, 2013
Russia, Moscow region, Pozdnyakovo village
Malashina Stanislava The prize-winner of the Cup of Zhukovka "Memorial of S. P. Mirza", U12
Veresokina Yana
Coach: A. Maltsev
November 2-6, 2013
Russia, Moscow
Malashina Stanislava The winner of the RTT tournament "Cup of the Prefect of Zelenograd, Moscow"
Dontsov Maksim
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
December 22, 2013
Russia, Moscow
Malashina Stanislava The winner of the children's tournament baby tour-1
Sinitsyn Kirill
Coach: M. Kovaleva/A. Makeev/ O. Kuzmina
December, 2013
Russia, Mytishchi
Malashina Stanislava The winner of the Cup of Federation of tennis of the Penza region
Dontsov Maksim
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
December 9-15, 2013
Russia, Penza
Malashina Stanislava The winner of the Open Championship of Tambov region tennis U16
Bursa Anastasiya
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
November 11-17, 2013
Russia, Tambov
Malashina Stanislava The winner of The junior championship of the Ivanovo region
Bursa Anastasiya
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
November, 2013
Russia, Ivanovo
Malashina Stanislava The winner of tennis tournament the Cup "Megasport-tennis" on prizes of the Tour Tennis
Dontsov Maksim
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
January 2-6, 2014
Russia, Moscow
Malashina Stanislava 2nd place in the Tennis Federation Cup of the Penza region
Malashina Stanislava
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
December 9-15, 2013
Russia, Penza
The winner of TE3 The winner of TE3 "Pajulahti Open 2013
Maria Galiy
Coach: A. Valentsev
Girls Singles
2013, 6 December
Finland, Nastola
The winner of TE3 The winner of TE3 "Pajulahti Open 2013
Maria Galiy
Coach: A. Valentsev
Girls Doubles
2013, 6 December
Finland, Nastola
14 years and younger, Boys DoublesWinner of the Championship of the Belgorod region for the prizes of the New Soul
14 years and younger, Boys Doubles
Georgiy Gorbatov
Trainer: А.Maltsev
2013, December 2-9
Belgorod
06.jpgWinner of Tennis Europe Kyev Open by Babolat
Sekamov Mark
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
September 28, 2013
Kiev
06.jpgWinner of O1 Properties Khimki Junior Open
Sekamov Mark
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
August 9-17, 2013
Moscow
06.jpgThe winner of the tournament, "Russian Championship 2013. - 14 years and younger"
Potapova Anastasiya
Coach: I.Doronina
Russia, Rostov-on-Don
16 1.jpg 2nd place in the team tournament TC "ACE" - ITA in Khimki
The team ITA in Khimki
Coach: M. Kovaleva
February, 2012
Moscow
12 1.jpg3rd place in the tornament for prizes "Krylatskoe HEAD"
Gorbatov George
Coach:A. Maltsev
Russia, Moscow
3.jpgInterdojo children's tournament MAT (Khimki) - Ryamyantsevo (Tver)
Peter Osipov
Coach: A.Makeev / M.Kovaleva
2.jpgThe winner of TE "Pajulahti Open 2012"
Dmitry Mjagkov
Coach: S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
1.jpg3rd place in the tournament "for prizes Krylatskoje Head"
George Gorbatov
Coach: A.Maltsev
Russia, Moscow.
4.jpgThe winner of the tournament "Cup of the Prefect of Zelenograd, 2012" Malashina Stanislava
Malashina Stanislaus
Russia, Zelenograd
IMG_9511.jpgThe winner of the summer championship SC "Polar Bears"
George Gorbatov
Coach: A.Maltsev
Russia, Moscow. 2012
IMG_9452.jpgPrizewinner at Tennis Europe "CIRCUIT BALASHIHA OPEN RUNNER-UP DOUBLES"
Dmitriy Myagkov
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
Russia, Balashiha. August 20 – 26, 2012.
IMG_9445.jpgWinner of selection stage at Personal Championship of Moscow region
Stanislava Malashina
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
Russia, Khimki. August 2012.
IMG_9443.jpgPrizewinner at Head’s Cup of Lubertsy District Tournament
Anastasia Bursa
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
IMG_9437.jpgPrizewinner at 2012 LUZHNIKI Tournament
Aleksandr Rodionov
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
IMG_9489.jpg2nd place at PJSC Smolenskoblgaz Cup RTT tennis tournament of the III category
Maria Galiy
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
Girls singles. 14 years and under
Russia, Smolensk. November 18 – 23, 2012.
IMG_9480.jpgPrizewinner at Megacom Tournament
Georgiy Gorbatov
Trainer: А.Maltsev
Russia, Lubertsy. 2012.
IMG_9457.jpgPrizewinner at PJSC Smolenskoblgaz Cup RTT tennis tournament of the III category
Maria Galiy
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
Girls single. 14 years and under
Russia, Smolensk. November 18 – 23, 2012.
IMG_9483.jpgThe winner of the tournament "Cup of the Academy Sh.Tarpischev"
Alexander Rodionov
Coach: S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
Boys Singles. 12 years and younger
Russia, Moscow. 24 - 31 March 2012
IMG_9507.jpgPrizewinner at Tennis Europe "Tennis Pro Project Сup"
Dmitriy Myagkov
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
Boys doubles. 14 years and under.
Latvia, Yurmala. October 20 – 28, 2012.
IMG_9493.jpgPrizewinner at Tennis Europe Junior Tour "Tver Open"
Dmitriy Myagkov
Trainer: S.Vorobiev/ Е.Кuzlyanov
Boys doubles
Russia, Tver. August 18 - 19, 2012.
1.jpgThe winner of TE "Cosmos Court Cup"
Maria Galiy
Coach: S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
Girls Doubles. 14 years and younger
Belarus, Mogilev. 18 - 25 January 2013
3.jpgTournament finalist "Tim Essonne 2013"
Kazionova Ekaterina
Coach: S.Nikischihin
France. 2013
2.jpgThe winner of TE "O1Properties Khimki Junior Open"
Ekaterina Makarova
Coach: L.Makarova / S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
Girls Doubles
Russia, Khimki. 12 - 20 January 2013
7.jpgThe winner of the tournament, "Tennis Park" for the prizes Babolat

Peter Osipov
Coach: S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
Russia, Moscow. January 28 - February 1, 2013
8.jpg2nd place in the tournament "Smolenskoblgaz"

George Gorbatov
Coach: A.Maltsev / S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
Boys Doubles. 14 years and younger
Russia, Smolensk. 18 - 22 February 2013
04.jpgThe winner of TE "II SEB Tallink Junior Open 2013"
Maria Galiy
Coach: S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
Estonia, Tallinn
9.jpg3rd place in the tournament "Kaleva Open"

Maria Galiy
Coach: S.Vorobev / E.Kuzlyanov
Girls Singles. 14 years and younger
2013 г.
Победитель Tennis Europe U14 event ЗВЕЗДА CUPWinner Tennis Europe U14 event STAR CUP
Kazionova Ekaterina
Coach: S. Nikischihin
March 30 - April 6, 2013
Minsk
1.jpg2nd place in the tournament "Tennis Park" for the prizes Babolat
Osipov Petr
Coach: S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
April 01-05, 2013
5.jpgThe winner of TE "Luzhniki 2013"
Potapova Anastasiya
Coach: I.Doronina
Russia, Moscow. May 6 - May 12, 2013
2.jpgWinner of Tennis Europe Junior Tour 16&U "Chernomorets Cup"
Kazionova Ekaterina
Coach: S. Nikischihin
July 15-27, 2013
Russia, Sochi
14 1.jpgWinner ITF Amman International Tournament-2
Kazionova Ekaterina
Coach: S. Nikischihin
July 01-05, 2013
3.jpg3rd place in the tournament "Lata-Trek"
The team ITA in Khimki
Coach: M. Kovaleva
2013
5 1.jpgWinner of the match meeting CSKA - ITA in Khimki
ITA in Khimki
Coach: M. Kovaleva
May 28, 2013
Moscow
6 1.jpgWinner of Tennis Europe Nations Challenge by HEAD Trophee "La Raquette de Corail"
Potapova Anastasiya
Coach: I. Doronina
August, 2013
France
7 1.jpgThe Men’s and Women’s Team Championship Cup of Moscow Region (aged 16 and below) "
The Team Championship Cup of Moscow Region is the tournament regularly held under the aegis of the Tennis Federation of Moscow Region and where leading juniors, players of the national team and the regional picked team participate in. The tournament has two age categories: "12 and below" и "16 and below"
8 1.jpgWinner in the team tennis tournament ITA in Khimki - Tennis Star
The team ITA in Khimki
Coach: M. Kovaleva
July, 2013
Klaipeda
9 1.jpgWinner of ITF Amman International Tournament 1
Kazionova Ekaterina
Coach: S. Nikischihin
June 24-28, 2013
17 1.jpgWinner of 31 European Junior Tour 12&U
Potapova Anastasiya
Coach: I. Doronina
2013
18 1.jpgWinner of Tennis Europe Tour 14&U
Galiy Maria
Coach:S. Vorobev/E. Kuzlyanov
Girls Doubles
2013
Latvia
15 1.jpgWinner of 31 Euro Trophy 2013 for 12&U
Potapova Anastasiya
Coach: I. Doronina
Girls Singles
July 01-07, 2013
Italy
13 1.jpgWinner of Interclub children's tournament ITA in Khimki - TC "Pirogovsky" (Mytishchi)
The team ITA in Khimki
Coach: M. Kovaleva
April 6-7, 2013
Russia,Mytishchi